Sodniki: | Brezovnik Gašper (glavni sodnik), Jagunić Patrik (1. pomoč), Bole Žan Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomljanović Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Domžale | 6 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Interblock | 3 : 1 | Krka |
P |
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
Z |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Interblock | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Železničar Divača | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | ||
Interblock | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
Interblock | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
Interblock | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
19/20 | 14.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 10.11.2019, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Interblock | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 17.08.2019, ob 11.00 | Interblock Ljubljana | - | Železničar Divača | 1:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 20.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Interblock | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 30.09.2018, ob 17.00 | Interblock | - | Železničar Divača | 5:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 12.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Interblock | 3:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 13.09.2017, ob 17.00 | Interblock | - | Železničar Divača | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 22.krog | Krvavi Potok-Kozina, NK Jadran Hrpelje, 29.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Interblock | 2:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Bele, 01.10.2016, ob 16.00 | Interblock | - | Železničar Divača | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 60 | |
4 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Koper | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Interblock | 26 | 24 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 17 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Korošec | 23 |
2. | Blaž Štrekelj | 21 |
3. | Edis Nuhanović | 15 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Enej Marsetič | 13 |
Jan Rovšek | 13 | |
Nik Kovačič | 13 | |
8. | Jan Mušič | 12 |
9. | Tihomir Maksimović | 11 |
10. | Lan Hribar | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 | |
12. | Črt Rotar | 9 |
Kris Ivančič | 9 | |
Gregor Medle | 9 | |
Tay Husanović | 9 | |
Jakob Snedic | 9 | |
Nik Zrnec | 9 | |
18. | Deen Adrović | 8 |
Maj Šuljić | 8 | |
20. | Vall Janković | 7 |