Sodniki: | Poplašen Mladen (glavni sodnik), Radosavljevič Rok (1. pomoč), Malešič Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fabina Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urh Jaklič | V |
2 | Marko Bedek | |
3 | Luka Redek | |
4 | Andraž Gruden | |
5 | Alen Trščinar | |
6 | Blaž Retel | |
7 | Jakob Judež | |
8 | Aljaž Pavlin | |
9 | Aljoša Matko | |
10 | Ishak Šumar | |
11 | Domen Šlejkovec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jan Komljanec | |
14 | Darko Hrka |
Jesenice Bled | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Enis Omanović | V |
5 | Timotej Mezek | K |
8 | Mark Kramar | |
9 | Amar Krupić | |
10 | Ajdin Perviz | |
17 | Stefan Tadić | |
19 | Adis Tubić | |
20 | Blaž Oman | |
27 | Jaka Bohinc | |
30 | Anže Kaker | |
96 | Grega Arh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Belmin Džafić | V |
4 | Almedin Kurbegović | |
7 | Adnan Kadirić | |
14 | Timotej Grm | |
25 | Robert Vasiloski |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Sever |
Trener |
---|
Maks Džamastagič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mladen Poplašen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Pavlin | 1:0 | 3' | |
Aljoša Matko | 2:0 | 4' | |
Jakob Judež | 3:0 | 8' | |
Jakob Judež | 4:0 | 25' | |
Aljoša Matko | 5:0 | 38' | |
Jakob Judež | 6:0 | 42' | |
Jakob Judež | 7:0 | 44' | |
Jakob Judež | 8:0 | 47' | |
Jakob Judež | 9:0 | 50' | |
Jakob Judež | 10:0 | 60' | |
Jakob Judež | 11:0 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ajdin Perviz | 10' | |||
Kadirić / Tubić | 30' | |||
Hrka / Pavlin | 34' | |||
Vasiloski / Bohinc | 36' | |||
Grm / Arh | 36' | |||
Komljanec / Redek | 36' | |||
Džafić / Omanović | 52' | |||
Kurbegović / Oman | 52' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria Tow Dekani | 1 : 0 | Velesovo |
Krka | 11 : 0 | Jesenice Bled |
Bravo | 1 : 0 | HIT Gorica |
NOGA Britof | 2 : 0 | Izola |
Koper | 2 : 0 | Svoboda |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Birsa&Matavž Bilje | 0 : 1 | Idrija Tolmin |
NOGA Triglav | 6 : 2 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 30 | 73 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 30 | 72 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 67 | |
4 | Bravo | 30 | 60 | |
5 | HIT Gorica | 30 | 55 | |
6 | Birsa&Matavž Bilje | 30 | 53 | |
7 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
8 | Idrija Tolmin | 30 | 43 | |
9 | Koper | 30 | 40 | |
10 | NOGA Britof | 30 | 39 | |
11 | Velesovo | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Interblock | 30 | 26 | |
13 | Izola | 30 | 25 | |
14 | Jesenice Bled | 30 | 16 | |
15 | Adria Tow Dekani | 30 | 15 | |
16 | Svoboda | 30 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nace Koprivnik | 33 |
2. | Erwin Tiganj | 31 |
3. | Žan Celar | 27 |
4. | Dario Kolobarić | 23 |
5. | Jan Štrukelj | 22 |
6. | Jakob Judež | 20 |
7. | Aljoša Matko | 17 |
Aleksandar Gavrić | 17 | |
Grega Žagar | 17 | |
10. | Anis Jašaragič | 15 |
Dean Gajdek | 15 | |
12. | Žan Rogelj | 14 |
Aleksander Palamar | 14 | |
Almin Kurtovič | 14 | |
15. | Jaka Kuraj | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 12 |
Jaka Cimerman | 12 | |
19. | Vili Komel | 11 |
Žan Dujmovič | 11 |