Sodniki: | Zahović Admir , Sakelšek Aleš |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 7 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 5 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 7 : 2 | Siliko Vrhnika |
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 10 : 9 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Siliko Vrhnika | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 0 | Siliko Vrhnika |
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 5 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 6 : 2 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Z |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 7 : 2 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 40 | ||
FK Siliko | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 52 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20 | ||
FK Siliko | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 20 | ||
FK Siliko | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 36 |
23/24 | 20.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 01.03.2024, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | Siliko Vrhnika | 4:1 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 05.12.2023, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | FK Siliko | 3:3 | (1:2) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 20.10.2023, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Meteorplast | 7:4 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 28.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 09.05.2023, ob 20.00 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Meteorplast | 3:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 27.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 05.05.2023, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | FK Siliko | 7:2 | (5:1) |
22/23 | 26.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 02.05.2023, ob 20.00 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Meteorplast | 10:9 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 26.04.2023, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | FK Siliko | 4:0 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 20.04.2023, ob 20.00 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Meteorplast | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 26.02.2023, ob 19.00 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Meteorplast | 6:3 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 13.12.2022, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | FK Siliko | 1:4 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 14.10.2022, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Meteorplast | 5:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 25.03.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | FK Siliko | 1:6 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 12.11.2021, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Meteorplast | 3:3 | (1:0) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 1 : 4 | Siliko Vrhnika |
KMN Sevnica | 3 : 7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 9 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
ŠD Mlinše | 4 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 20 | 51 | |
2 | Siliko Vrhnika | 20 | 50 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 20 | 39 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 20 | 26 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 20 | 26 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 20 | 18 | |
7 | KMN Sevnica | 20 | 10 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 20 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jure Suban | 29 |
2. | Patrik Pasariček | 27 |
3. | Denis Kneževič | 24 |
4. | Kristjan Čujec | 22 |
Vedran Matošević | 22 | |
Alen Ruis | 22 | |
7. | Nik Zajc | 20 |
8. | Aljaž Goznik | 19 |
9. | Sebastijan Drobne | 17 |
10. | Anej Kmetič | 16 |
Aljaž Ruis | 16 | |
12. | Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 |
Žiga Čeh | 15 | |
Max Vesel | 15 | |
15. | Aleksander Stanić | 14 |
Tim Lipovšek | 14 | |
Rok Mordej | 14 | |
Uroš Đurič | 14 | |
19. | Marko Mohorič | 13 |
Nikola Jandrić | 13 |