Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš , Božič Alen |
Delegat: | Vorotnjak Stefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 7 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 5 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 8 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 : 10 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 5 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 39 | 10 | 10 | 19 | 102 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 39 | 19 | 10 | 10 | 131 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 60 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 57 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 42 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 74 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 27.02.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:6 | (0:3) |
23/24 | 14.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 19.01.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:2 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 17.11.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 5:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 07.04.2023, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:2 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 31.03.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:4 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 13.01.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 25.11.2022, ob 20.45 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 7:1 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 23.09.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:2 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 26.11.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 10.09.2021, ob 20.45 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 22.01.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:2 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 24.11.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 29.11.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 0:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 13.09.2019, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 15.02.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:2 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 09.11.2018, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:2 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 24.11.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:3 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 15.09.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:1 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 28.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 28.04.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:7 | (4:3) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 21.04.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:2 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 17.02.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:1 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 18.11.2016, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:0 | (2:0) |
15/16 | 14.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 22.01.2016, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:1 | (3:0) | |
15/16 | 5.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 09.10.2015, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 13.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 30.01.2015, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:5 | (2:3) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 17.10.2014, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:4 | (2:2) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 13.12.2013, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:5 | (1:3) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 27.09.2013, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:2 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 16.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 08.02.2013, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:4 | (0:2) | |
12/13 | 15.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 01.02.2013, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8:0 | (4:0) | |
12/13 | 14.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 25.01.2013, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:3 | (0:2) | |
12/13 | 7.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 02.11.2012, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 7:2 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 15.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 13.01.2012, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 5:1 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 9.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 04.11.2011, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:3 | (0:3) | |
11/12 | 2.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 09.09.2011, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:7 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 15.krog | Kobarid, ŠD OŠ Kobarid, 14.01.2011, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:5 | (4:2) | |
10/11 | 8.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, Škofije, 13.11.2010, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9:3 | (2:1) | |
10/11 | 1.krog | Kobarid, ŠD OŠ Kobarid, 17.09.2010, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:2 | (2:2) | |
10/11 | 1.krog | Kobarid, ŠD OŠ Kobarid, 12.10.2010, ob 21.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:2 | (2:1) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 0 : 2 | Siliko Vrhnika |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 9 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 6 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 20 | 51 | |
2 | Siliko Vrhnika | 20 | 50 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 20 | 39 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 20 | 26 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 20 | 26 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 20 | 18 | |
7 | KMN Sevnica | 20 | 10 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 20 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jure Suban | 29 |
2. | Patrik Pasariček | 27 |
3. | Denis Kneževič | 24 |
4. | Kristjan Čujec | 22 |
Vedran Matošević | 22 | |
Alen Ruis | 22 | |
7. | Nik Zajc | 20 |
8. | Aljaž Goznik | 19 |
9. | Sebastijan Drobne | 17 |
10. | Anej Kmetič | 16 |
Aljaž Ruis | 16 | |
12. | Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 |
Žiga Čeh | 15 | |
Max Vesel | 15 | |
15. | Aleksander Stanić | 14 |
Tim Lipovšek | 14 | |
Rok Mordej | 14 | |
Uroš Đurič | 14 | |
19. | Marko Mohorič | 13 |
Nikola Jandrić | 13 |