Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš , Zašev Venco |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 5 | Siliko Vrhnika |
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 3 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
N |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Futsal klub Dobovec | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 5 : 0 | *FC Litija |
Z |
*FC Litija | 0 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 5 : 4 | *FC Litija |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 5 : 2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 46 | 17 | 5 | 24 | 127 | ||
FK Dobovec | 46 | 24 | 5 | 17 | 166 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 65 | ||
FK Dobovec | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 67 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 62 | ||
FK Dobovec | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 99 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 16.02.2024, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 7:4 | (6:1) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 16.01.2024, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 13.10.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 1:4 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 24.02.2023, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:2 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 18.11.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 1:7 | (1:4) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 16.09.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 25.03.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 1:5 | (1:3) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 12.11.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 11:0 | (8:0) |
20/21 | 10.krog | II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 04.12.2020, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 04.09.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 1:5 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 06.12.2019, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6:1 | (6:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 20.09.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 2:5 | (1:3) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 21.12.2018, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 16.10.2018, ob 20.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 1:4 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 23.02.2018, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Tolmin, Športna dvorana Franceta Bevka, Tolmin, 27.10.2017, ob 19.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 7:6 | (3:3) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Športna dvorana Kobarid, 28.03.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 5:4 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 20.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športna dvorana Ratanska vas, 24.03.2017, ob 20.30 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:3 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 17.03.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 5:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 20.01.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobovec | 4:2 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športna dvorana Ratanska vas, 07.10.2016, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:3 | (1:2) |
15/16 | 28.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 29.04.2016, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 27.krog | 26.04.2016, | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 16.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 19.02.2016, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 3:3 | (2:1) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 30.10.2015, ob 21.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:5 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 26.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 24.04.2015, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 2:5 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 25.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 21.04.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:2 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 24.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 17.04.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9:6 | (5:4) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 27.02.2015, ob 21.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:2 | (2:1) | |
14/15 | 6.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 07.11.2014, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 14.02.2014, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 6:3 | (2:1) | |
13/14 | 5.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 25.10.2013, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:4 | (1:3) | |
12/13 | 8.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 09.11.2012, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:2 | (2:2) | |
12/13 | 1.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 14.09.2012, ob 20.30 | - | FK Dobovec | 5:5 | (2:2) | |
11/12 | 25.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 24.04.2012, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 4:2 | (2:1) | |
11/12 | 24.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 20.04.2012, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 2:3 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 23.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 17.04.2012, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:5 | (0:2) | |
11/12 | 22.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 13.04.2012, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:6 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 19.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 09.03.2012, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:1 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 11.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 18.11.2011, ob 21.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:6 | (1:3) | |
11/12 | 4.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 23.09.2011, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 4:1 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 29.krog | Kobarid, ŠD OŠ Kobarid, 13.05.2011, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 6:1 | (1:1) | |
10/11 | 27.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 06.05.2011, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:3 | (4:0) | |
10/11 | 19.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 18.03.2011, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:2 | (2:0) | |
10/11 | 12.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 10.12.2010, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:2 | (0:2) | |
10/11 | 5.krog | Kobarid, ŠD OŠ Kobarid, 15.10.2010, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 2:1 | (1:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 6 | *FC Litija |
ŠD Mlinše | 2 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 1 : 6 | Siliko Vrhnika |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 15 | 38 | |
2 | *FC Litija | 15 | 36 | |
3 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 16 | 27 | |
4 | Siliko Vrhnika | 15 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 15 | 16 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 15 | 16 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 15 | 13 | |
8 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15 | 9 | |
9 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Vrhovec | 23 |
2. | Denis Kneževič | 19 |
Vedran Matošević | 19 | |
4. | Niko Cesarec | 18 |
5. | Kristjan Čujec | 17 |
6. | Max Vesel | 16 |
7. | Teo Turk | 15 |
8. | Borut Ručna | 14 |
9. | Nikola Jandrić | 13 |
Tihomir Novak | 13 | |
Jediael Mota | 13 | |
12. | Žan Janež | 12 |
Aljaž Goznik | 12 | |
Marko Mohorič | 12 | |
15. | Uroš Đurič | 11 |
Nik Zajc | 11 | |
Jeferson Luis Correa Carpes | 11 | |
Dario Markić | 11 | |
19. | Adrijan Trstenjak | 10 |
Žiga Čeh | 10 |