Sodniki: | Zahović Admir , Mustafić Jasmin |
Delegat: | Narat Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
ŠD Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 2 : 5 | *FC Litija |
P |
*FC Litija | 7 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 2 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
N |
*FC Litija | 1 : 1 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 1 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 6 : 1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 6 : 7 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 1 : 6 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 24.03.2023, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KMN Meteorplast | 2:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 04.11.2022, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | ŠD Mlinše | 2:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 09.09.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KMN Meteorplast | 3:5 | (3:4) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 26.11.2021, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KMN Meteorplast | 1:4 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 10.09.2021, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | ŠD Mlinše | 2:2 | (2:1) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 1 : 2 | *FC Litija |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 6 | Siliko Vrhnika |
ŠD Mlinše | 1 : 4 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 15 | 38 | |
2 | *FC Litija | 15 | 36 | |
3 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 16 | 27 | |
4 | Siliko Vrhnika | 15 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 15 | 16 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 15 | 16 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 15 | 13 | |
8 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15 | 9 | |
9 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Vrhovec | 23 |
2. | Denis Kneževič | 19 |
Vedran Matošević | 19 | |
4. | Niko Cesarec | 18 |
5. | Kristjan Čujec | 17 |
6. | Max Vesel | 16 |
7. | Teo Turk | 15 |
8. | Borut Ručna | 14 |
9. | Nikola Jandrić | 13 |
Tihomir Novak | 13 | |
Jediael Mota | 13 | |
12. | Žan Janež | 12 |
Aljaž Goznik | 12 | |
Marko Mohorič | 12 | |
15. | Uroš Đurič | 11 |
Nik Zajc | 11 | |
Jeferson Luis Correa Carpes | 11 | |
Dario Markić | 11 | |
19. | Adrijan Trstenjak | 10 |
Žiga Čeh | 10 |