Sodniki: | Koritnik Matjaž , Dimic Sebastijan |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0 : 6 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 2 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
FC Litija | 4 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 0 : 6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 5 : 2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 1 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 6 : 5 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | ||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
21/22 | 17.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj, 18.03.2022, ob 20.00 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 29.10.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 2:4 | (2:2) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj, 15.01.2021, ob 20.00 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 09.10.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 2:4 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 18.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj, 06.03.2020, ob 20.00 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:4 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 22.11.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 3:1 | (1:0) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 4 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
FC Litija | 5 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 3 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 10 : 0 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 4 | ŠD Mlinše |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 18 | 54 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 40 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 38 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 18 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Siliko Vrhnika | 18 | 21 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 14 | |
10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva | 33 |
2. | Luka Perić | 32 |
Kristjan Čujec | 32 | |
4. | Vedran Matošević | 30 |
5. | Žiga Čeh | 26 |
6. | Teo Turk | 25 |
7. | Jeremy Bukovec | 22 |
8. | Tilen Gajser | 17 |
Matej Fideršek | 17 | |
10. | Nikola Jandrić | 16 |
Arnon Santos Cassemiro | 16 | |
12. | Tihomir Novak | 15 |
Marcel Vindiš | 15 | |
14. | Bojan Klemenčič | 14 |
15. | Denis Kneževič | 13 |
Uroš Đurič | 13 | |
17. | Rok Rednak | 12 |
Nik Zajc | 12 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
20. | Thomas Pihler | 11 |