Sodniki: | Zahović Admir , Veselič Dejan |
Delegat: | Štravs Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 5 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 4 : 1 | KMN Sevnica |
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 9 : 0 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
P |
FSK Stripy | 5 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 3 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
FC Ivančna Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 10 : 1 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
P |
FC Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
FSK Stripy | 8 : 4 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 8 : 1 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
P |
FC Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 8 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | ||
FC Ivančna Gorica | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
FC Ivančna Gorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | ||
FC Ivančna Gorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
18/19 | 15.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 08.02.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FC Ivančna Gorica | 8:1 | (5:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica, 02.11.2018, ob 20.30 | FC Ivančna Gorica | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:3 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 23.02.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FC Ivančna Gorica | 5:3 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Ivančna Gorica, Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica, 27.10.2017, ob 20.40 | FC - Ivančna Gorica | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:5 | (2:1) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FutureNet Maribor | 4 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 0 : 12 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
KMN Sevnica | 8 : 1 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 1 | FSK Stripy |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 3 : 3 | FC Litija |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 51 | |
2 | FutureNet Maribor | 18 | 46 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | 18 | 28 | |
5 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 24 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 18 | 24 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 23 | |
8 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 18 | |
9 | FC Ivančna Gorica | 18 | 10 | |
10 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Fideršek | 36 |
2. | Nik Zajc | 35 |
3. | Rok Mordej | 29 |
4. | Miloš Stojković | 27 |
5. | Gašper Vrhovec | 26 |
6. | Alen Fetić | 24 |
7. | Kristjan Čujec | 23 |
8. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Teo Turk | 19 | |
10. | Klemen Duščak | 17 |
11. | Borut Ručna | 16 |
Žiga Čeh | 16 | |
Aljaž Končan | 16 | |
Kristijan Postružin | 16 | |
15. | Uroš Kroflič | 14 |
Jaka Sovdat | 14 | |
Luka Jamnik | 14 | |
18. | Tine Šturm | 13 |
Denis Ramić | 13 | |
Josip Jurić | 13 |