Sodniki: | Sakelšek Aleš , Milošič Iztok |
Delegat: | Gliha Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 5 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 4 : 1 | KMN Sevnica |
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 9 : 0 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
P |
FSK Stripy | 5 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 3 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
FC Litija | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FC Litija | 4 : 6 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
Z |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 0 : 2 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 1 : 4 | FutureNet Maribor |
P |
FutureNet Maribor | 9 : 2 | FC Litija |
P |
FutureNet Maribor | 6 : 5 | FC Litija |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 33 | ||
FC Litija | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 98 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | ||
FC Litija | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 38 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 20 | ||
FC Litija | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 60 |
20/21 | 14.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 15.01.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FC Litija | 1:9 | (0:5) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 09.10.2020, ob 20.00 | FC Litija | - | KMN Sevnica | 5:3 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 29.11.2019, ob 20.00 | FC Litija | - | KMN Sevnica | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 13.09.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN SEVNICA | - | FC Litija | 3:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 01.02.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FC Litija | 2:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 26.10.2018, ob 20.00 | FC Litija | - | KMN Sevnica | 4:2 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 08.12.2017, ob 20.00 | FC Litija | - | KMN Sevnica | 5:3 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 29.09.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FC Litija | 1:8 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 17.02.2017, ob 20.00 | FC Litija | - | KMN Sevnica | 4:3 | (3:2) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana Sevnica, 18.11.2016, ob 19.30 | KMN Sevnica | - | FC Litija | 1:2 | (0:2) |
15/16 | 20.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 25.03.2016, ob 20.00 | - | FC Litija | 1:5 | (0:2) | |
15/16 | 19.krog | Litija, ŠD Litija, 18.03.2016, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 7:0 | (3:0) | |
15/16 | 14.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 22.01.2016, ob 20.00 | - | FC Litija | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 5.krog | Litija, ŠD Litija, 08.10.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 23.01.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:3 | (2:1) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 03.10.2014, ob 20.00 | - | FC Litija | 2:4 | (1:2) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 14.02.2014, ob 20.00 | - | FC Litija | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 5.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 25.10.2013, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
10/11 | 17.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 04.03.2011, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 11:0 | (6:0) | |
10/11 | 8.krog | Litija, ŠD Litija, 13.11.2010, ob 18.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 13:2 | (4:0) | |
10/11 | 1.krog | Sevnica, OŠ Sevnica, 17.09.2010, ob 20.00 | - | FC Litija | 0:4 | (0:2) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 3 | FC Litija |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 16 : 0 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
FSK Stripy | 1 : 10 | FutureNet Maribor |
FC Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 8 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 7 : 1 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 51 | |
2 | FutureNet Maribor | 18 | 46 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | 18 | 28 | |
5 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 24 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 18 | 24 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 23 | |
8 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 18 | |
9 | FC Ivančna Gorica | 18 | 10 | |
10 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Fideršek | 36 |
2. | Nik Zajc | 35 |
3. | Rok Mordej | 29 |
4. | Miloš Stojković | 27 |
5. | Gašper Vrhovec | 26 |
6. | Alen Fetić | 24 |
7. | Kristjan Čujec | 23 |
8. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Teo Turk | 19 | |
10. | Klemen Duščak | 17 |
11. | Borut Ručna | 16 |
Žiga Čeh | 16 | |
Aljaž Končan | 16 | |
Kristijan Postružin | 16 | |
15. | Uroš Kroflič | 14 |
Jaka Sovdat | 14 | |
Luka Jamnik | 14 | |
18. | Tine Šturm | 13 |
Denis Ramić | 13 | |
Josip Jurić | 13 |