Sodniki: | Todorović Simon , Bubulj Igor |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FC Litija | 4 : 6 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
P |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 0 : 2 | FC Litija |
P |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 2 : 5 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 2 : 0 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 5 : 0 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FutureNet Maribor | 12 : 13 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 4 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 4 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
Z |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 2 : 5 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 2 : 0 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Siliko | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 51 | ||
FK Dobovec | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 101 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Siliko | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 26 | ||
FK Dobovec | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 41 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Siliko | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 25 | ||
FK Dobovec | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 60 |
23/24 | 21.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 15.03.2024, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | Futsal klub Dobovec | 3:3 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 11.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 08.12.2023, ob 20.30 | FK Dobovec | - | FK Siliko | 3:5 | (3:3) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 21.11.2023, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | FK Dobovec | 6:4 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 31.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 26.05.2023, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FK Siliko | 7:0 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 30.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 18.05.2023, ob 20.00 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | FK Dobovec | 5:6 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 29.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 12.05.2023, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FK Siliko | 6:2 | (5:1) |
22/23 | 21.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 24.03.2023, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FK Siliko | 2:2 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 04.11.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FK Siliko | 3:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 09.09.2022, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | FK Dobovec | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 11.02.2022, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | FK Dobovec | 2:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 08.10.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FK Siliko | 5:3 | (4:2) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 22.01.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | FK Siliko | 5:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 16.10.2020, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | FK Dobovec | 2:6 | (1:4) |
19/20 | 17.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 21.02.2020, ob 20.00 | Siliko | - | FK Dobovec | 2:6 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 15.11.2019, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | FK Siliko | 2:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 16.04.2019, ob 20.30 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | - | FK Dobovec | 2:5 | (2:3) |
18/19 | 23.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 12.04.2019, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | FK Siliko | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 22.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 05.04.2019, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | FK Siliko | 5:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 01.02.2019, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | FK Siliko | 7:1 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 26.10.2018, ob 20.30 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | - | FK Dobovec | 1:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 22.12.2017, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | FK Siliko | 9:1 | (5:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 06.10.2017, ob 20.30 | Siliko Rem Power | - | FK Dobovec | 2:6 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Vrhnika, ŠD Antona Slomška, 03.02.2017, ob 20.30 | FK Zavas Siliko | - | FK Dobovec | 1:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športna dvorana Ratanska vas, 04.11.2016, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | FK Siliko | 4:6 | (2:4) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FC Litija | 4 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 1 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
FutureNet Maribor | 3 : 1 | FSK Stripy |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 : 3 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 1 : 2 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 51 | |
2 | FutureNet Maribor | 18 | 46 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | 18 | 28 | |
5 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 24 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 18 | 24 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 23 | |
8 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 18 | |
9 | FC Ivančna Gorica | 18 | 10 | |
10 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Fideršek | 36 |
2. | Nik Zajc | 35 |
3. | Rok Mordej | 29 |
4. | Miloš Stojković | 27 |
5. | Gašper Vrhovec | 26 |
6. | Alen Fetić | 24 |
7. | Kristjan Čujec | 23 |
8. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Teo Turk | 19 | |
10. | Klemen Duščak | 17 |
11. | Borut Ručna | 16 |
Žiga Čeh | 16 | |
Aljaž Končan | 16 | |
Kristijan Postružin | 16 | |
15. | Uroš Kroflič | 14 |
Jaka Sovdat | 14 | |
Luka Jamnik | 14 | |
18. | Tine Šturm | 13 |
Denis Ramić | 13 | |
Josip Jurić | 13 |