Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Ankaran | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 14 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
P |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Maribor |
P |
ŽNK Ankaran | 4 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 5 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
P |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 13 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 157 | ||
Primorje | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 92 | ||
Primorje | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||
Primorje | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 10.03.2024, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 17.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:4 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 06.11.2022, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | - | Primorje | 9:0 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 11.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:11 | (0:8) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 15.05.2022, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 8:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 14.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:5 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 11.09.2021, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 8:0 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 19.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 09.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:9 | (0:6) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 21.03.2021, ob 15.00 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:6 | (0:4) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 27.09.2020, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 7:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 17.11.2019, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 7:0 | (4:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 15.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:6 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 05.05.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | - | Primorje | 8:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 28.10.2018, ob 14.00 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 19.08.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 19.11.2017, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | - | Primorje | 15:0 | (8:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 03.09.2017, ob 16.30 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:6 | (0:3) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Ajdovščina, Igrišče z UT, 20.11.2016, ob 11.00 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:4 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Radomlje, ŠP Radomlje - Glavno igrišče, 03.09.2016, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | - | Primorje | 4:0 | (3:0) |
15/16 | 12.krog | Ajdovščina, Police umetna trava, 20.03.2016, ob 11.00 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:5 | (0:4) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Radomlje, Športni park - umetna trava, 06.09.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Primorje | 5:0 | (4:0) | |
14/15 | 11.krog | Radomlje, ŠP Radomlje, 16.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Primorje | 16:0 | (7:0) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Ajdovščina, Police - umetna trava, 31.08.2014, ob 17.00 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:6 | (0:4) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 5 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 15 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Cerklje | : | Fužinar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 48 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 18 | 43 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 18 | 43 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 18 | 24 | |
5 | ŽNK Maribor | 18 | 27 | |
6 | ŽNK Ankaran | 18 | 24 | |
7 | ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 12 | |
8 | Fužinar | 8 | 6 | |
9 | Ajdovščina | 18 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Špela Kolbl | 31 |
2. | Tina Paliska | 29 |
3. | Tjaša Tibaut | 18 |
4. | Adrijana Mori | 15 |
5. | Barbara Kralj | 14 |
6. | Anja Prša | 13 |
7. | Ines Krajnc | 12 |
8. | Ksenija Marolt | 10 |
Urška Žganec | 10 | |
Karmen Ulbin | 10 | |
11. | Sara Makovec | 9 |
Zala Kuštrin | 9 | |
Lucija Grad | 9 | |
14. | Zala Vindišar | 8 |
Špela Rozmarič | 8 | |
Ana Černelič | 8 | |
17. | Lina Čepak | 7 |
Simona Jelovšek | 7 | |
Natalija Golob | 7 | |
Manja Rogan | 7 |