Sodniki: | Jelovčan Tadej (glavni sodnik), Ovnik Mihael (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
ŽNK Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Ankaran |
P |
Fužinar | 7 : 3 | ŽNK Maribor |
P |
ŽNK Krim | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Maribor |
P |
ŽNK Ankaran | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 5 : 2 | Fužinar |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 : 0 | ŽNK Rudar Škale |
Z |
Fužinar | 2 : 8 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Maribor | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 30 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Maribor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Maribor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
17/18 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 06.05.2018, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Maribor | 9:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 05.11.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:7 | (0:3) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Bežigrad, Jama-umetna trava, 13.11.2016, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Maribor | 7:1 | (4:0) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Športni park Tabor, 28.08.2016, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama Ljubljana-umetna trava, 02.05.2016, ob 17.00 | - | ŽNK Maribor | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 31.10.2015, ob 11.00 | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ajdovščina | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Rudar Škale |
ŽNK Maribor | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Fužinar | 10 : 0 | Velesovo |
ŽNK Krim | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
ŽNK Ankaran | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 60 | |
2 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 21 | 57 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 21 | 29 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim | 21 | 33 | |
6 | Fužinar | 21 | 28 | |
7 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Ankaran | 21 | 21 | |
9 | Velesovo | 20 | 15 | |
10 | Ajdovščina | 20 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Monika Conjar | 44 |
2. | Tjaša Tibaut | 40 |
3. | Natalija Golob | 36 |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 28 |
5. | Kaja Eržen | 22 |
Sanja Malinić | 22 | |
7. | Urška Žganec | 18 |
8. | Barbara Kralj | 17 |
9. | Anisa Rola | 16 |
10. | Ana Černelič | 15 |
Vanja Duronjić | 15 | |
Jelena Čubrilo | 15 | |
13. | Manca Smolnikar | 14 |
14. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
15. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
Biljana Bradić | 12 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 11 |
Lara Ivanuša | 11 | |
Adrijana Mori | 11 | |
20. | Lucija Grad | 10 |