Sodniki: | Durić Mediha (glavni sodnik), Cifer Nina (1. pomoč), Gjerkeš Doroteja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Doxakey | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Doxakey | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Doxakey |
Z |
Krim | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Doxakey |
P |
ŽNK Doxakey | 2 : 4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
P |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 16 : 0 | ŽNK Doxakey |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 : 0 | Krim |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 3 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MSM International Organisation | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 46 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MSM International Organisation | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MSM International Organisation | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
22/23 | 9.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 29.10.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Ptuj | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | : | (0:6) |
22/23 | 2.krog | 28.08.2022, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | MSM International Organisation | 3:0 | |
21/22 | 16.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 03.04.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Doxakey | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:15 | (0:6) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 14.11.2021, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Doxakey | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 11.09.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | MSM International Organisation | 24:0 | (10:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 19 : 0 | Krim |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
ŽNK Doxakey | 0 : 15 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 1 : 15 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 21 | 58 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 58 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 21 | 39 | |
4 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 21 | 39 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 22 | |
6 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 21 | 16 | |
7 | ŽNK Doxakey | 21 | 15 | |
8 | Krim | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 66 |
2. | Zala Kuštrin | 50 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 45 |
4. | Sara Makovec | 25 |
Nika Pintarič | 25 | |
Anja Eferl | 25 | |
7. | Mirjam Kastelec | 22 |
8. | Izabela Križaj | 21 |
9. | Kaja Korošec | 20 |
10. | Manja Rogan | 18 |
11. | Korina Lara Janež | 15 |
12. | Pamela Begić | 13 |
13. | Barbara Kralj | 12 |
Tina Paliska | 12 | |
Lucija Kos | 12 | |
Zara Kramžar | 12 | |
17. | Maša Osojnik | 10 |
18. | Maja Dimitrijević | 9 |
Ema Erman | 9 | |
20. | Anja Prša | 8 |