Sodniki: | Durić Mediha (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Kunc Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 3 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Krim |
P |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 8 : 0 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
N |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK Doxakey | 2 : 4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
Z |
Krim | 1 : 6 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Ljubljana | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 38 | ||
Primorje | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | ||
Primorje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Ljubljana | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | ||
Primorje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 24.03.2024, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 08.10.2023, ob 15.30 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 23.10.2022, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 6:0 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 13.08.2022, ob 18.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 0:7 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 22.05.2022, ob 11.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 0:7 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 20.03.2022, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 12:1 | (5:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 10.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 18 : 0 | Krim |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Doxakey |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 12 : 1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 21 | 58 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 58 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 21 | 39 | |
4 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 21 | 39 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 22 | |
6 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 21 | 16 | |
7 | ŽNK Doxakey | 21 | 15 | |
8 | Krim | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 66 |
2. | Zala Kuštrin | 50 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 45 |
4. | Sara Makovec | 25 |
Nika Pintarič | 25 | |
Anja Eferl | 25 | |
7. | Mirjam Kastelec | 22 |
8. | Izabela Križaj | 21 |
9. | Kaja Korošec | 20 |
10. | Manja Rogan | 18 |
11. | Korina Lara Janež | 15 |
12. | Pamela Begić | 13 |
13. | Barbara Kralj | 12 |
Tina Paliska | 12 | |
Lucija Kos | 12 | |
Zara Kramžar | 12 | |
17. | Maša Osojnik | 10 |
18. | Maja Dimitrijević | 9 |
Ema Erman | 9 | |
20. | Anja Prša | 8 |