Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Buh Helena (1. pomoč), Maksimovič Laura (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
ŽNK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 14 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 2 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 9 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 8 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
20/21 | 15.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 06.05.2021, ob 19.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:6 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 04.03.2021, ob 19.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:2 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 06.09.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 3:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 27.10.2019, ob 13.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 25.08.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | NK MB Tabor | 4:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 25.04.2019, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 11.11.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 09.09.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:4 | (1:1) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK MB Tabor | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 18 | 51 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 48 | |
3 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 18 | 34 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 18 | 23 | |
5 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 18 | 19 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 12 | |
7 | Ajdovščina | 18 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaja Korošec | 32 |
Nina Kajzba | 32 | |
Ana Milović | 32 | |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 30 |
5. | Zala Kuštrin | 27 |
6. | Mirjam Kastelec | 18 |
7. | Neva Kumalić | 14 |
8. | Sara Makovec | 13 |
9. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
10. | Neli Hofman | 11 |
11. | Ines Krajnc | 9 |
Lucija Kos | 9 | |
Barbara Kralj | 9 | |
14. | Luana Zajmi | 8 |
Tina Paliska | 8 | |
16. | Katja Turk | 7 |
Neža Bizjak | 7 | |
Marcela Kos | 7 | |
Selma Šabotić | 7 | |
Izabela Križaj | 7 |