Sodniki: | Durić Mediha (glavni sodnik), Kamnik Blaž (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sara Nemet | K V |
3 | Saša Kolar | |
5 | Ines Sok | |
8 | Kim Juršnik | |
9 | Tjaša Nemec | |
10 | Luana Zajmi | |
16 | Nika Nemec | |
19 | Neli Hofman | |
20 | Tina Zadravec | |
22 | Kaja Horvat | |
23 | Ema Horvat |
Ajdovščina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tara Komatar | V |
2 | Maruša Jerkič | |
3 | Alenka Bric | |
4 | Sara Ušaj | K |
5 | Ana Velikonja | |
6 | Nina Pelicon | |
9 | Marija Capuder | |
15 | Tjaša Vuk | |
16 | Neli Lah | |
17 | Maja Gruntar | |
18 | Špela Pavlin |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Bauer |
Trener |
---|
Luka Kompara |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mediha Durić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kim Juršnik | 1 : 0 | 22' | |
Kim Juršnik | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Neli Hofman | 3 : 0 | 29' | |
Ines Sok | 4 : 0 | 37' | |
Luana Zajmi | 5 : 0 | 39' | |
Neli Hofman | 6 : 0 | 50' | |
Luana Zajmi | 7 : 0 | 66' | |
Neli Hofman | 8 : 0 | 74' | |
Neli Hofman | 9 : 0 | 76' |
Dogodki |
---|
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | : | ŽNK Olimpija |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | : | Koper Obala |
ŽNK MB Tabor | : | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 9 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 39 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija | 12 | 33 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 19 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
5 | Koper Obala | 12 | 13 | |
6 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 12 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 11 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 29 |
2. | Manca Suhoveršnik | 19 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 18 |
4. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
Luana Zajmi | 13 | |
6. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
7. | Tjaša Tibaut | 11 |
Zala Vindišar | 11 | |
9. | Sara Makovec | 8 |
Kim Juršnik | 8 | |
Tina Paliska | 8 | |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
13. | Lucija Grad | 7 |
14. | Lucija Kos | 6 |
Barbara Kralj | 6 | |
Nika Pintarič | 6 | |
Anja Žvokelj | 6 | |
18. | Karmen Ulbin | 5 |
19. | Anja Prša | 4 |
Neli Hofman | 4 |