Sodniki: | Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Močnik Perič Aleš (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 9 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
P |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 7 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
N |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 0 | Koper Obala |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 5 : 2 | Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Olimpija | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija | 6 : 1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija | 14 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
Koper Obala | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Olimpija |
Z |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 13 | ŽNK Olimpija |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 245 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 105 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 140 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 26.11.2023, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 7:2 | (3:1) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 03.09.2023, ob 17.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:12 | (0:3) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 20.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:10 | (0:6) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 18.09.2022, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 11:0 | (4:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 27.03.2022, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 13:0 | (5:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 08.12.2021, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 8:0 | (4:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 26.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:14 | (0:10) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 28.03.2021, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 14:0 | (5:0) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 17.03.2021, ob 16.00 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:11 | (0:5) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 06.09.2020, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 10:0 | (7:0) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 20.10.2019, ob 15.00 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:13 | (0:7) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 18.08.2019, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Olimpija | - | Primorje | 16:0 | (7:0) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 19.05.2019, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 8:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 04.11.2018, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 13:0 | (5:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana, 17.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:13 | (0:4) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 29.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:13 | (0:6) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 28.10.2017, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 14:0 | (5:0) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Bežigrad, Jama-umetna trava, 02.05.2017, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 16:0 | (8:0) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, Igrišče z UT, 30.10.2016, ob 14.00 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:8 | (1:5) |
15/16 | 14.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police - umetna trava, 03.04.2016, ob 11.00 | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:11 | (0:9) | |
15/16 | 5.krog | LJubljana, ŠP Ljubljana-umetna trava, 27.09.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Primorje | 10:0 | (4:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 4 : 0 | Koper Obala |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 3 : 3 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 13 | ŽNK Olimpija |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 39 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija | 12 | 33 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 19 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
5 | Koper Obala | 12 | 13 | |
6 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 12 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 11 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 29 |
2. | Manca Suhoveršnik | 19 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 18 |
4. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
Luana Zajmi | 13 | |
6. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
7. | Tjaša Tibaut | 11 |
Zala Vindišar | 11 | |
9. | Sara Makovec | 8 |
Kim Juršnik | 8 | |
Tina Paliska | 8 | |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
13. | Lucija Grad | 7 |
14. | Lucija Kos | 6 |
Barbara Kralj | 6 | |
Nika Pintarič | 6 | |
Anja Žvokelj | 6 | |
18. | Karmen Ulbin | 5 |
19. | Anja Prša | 4 |
Neli Hofman | 4 |