Sodniki: | Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 2 : 11 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 6 : 1 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
P |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 0 : 8 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 6 : 5 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
P |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Z |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 5 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 0 : 8 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
P |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||
Krim RollJet | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||
Krim RollJet | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
Krim RollJet | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
18/19 | 19.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC Ankaran, 11.05.2019, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | - | Krim RollJet | 0:8 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC Ankaran, 17.03.2019, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | - | Krim RollJet | 1:8 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 21.10.2018, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 8:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 22.04.2018, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC Ankaran, 11.10.2017, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Ankaran | - | Krim RollJet | 2:3 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 20.krog | Ankaran, Športno Rekreacijski Park Katarina ( ŠRC Katarina), 21.05.2017, ob 17.30 | ŽNK Ankaran | - | Krim RollJet | 1:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Ankaran, Športno Rekreacijski Park Katarina ( ŠRC Katarina), 05.03.2017, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Ankaran | - | Krim RollJet | 4:2 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Krim, 18.09.2016, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 3:2 | (0:1) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 0 : 8 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 7 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
Ajdovščina | 2 : 5 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 21 | 63 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 49 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 21 | 35 | |
5 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 34 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 20 | |
7 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 21 | 7 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Špela Kolbl | 46 |
2. | Ana Milović | 35 |
3. | Manja Rogan | 29 |
4. | Tjaša Tibaut | 23 |
5. | Nika Babnik | 19 |
Adrijana Mori | 19 | |
7. | Zala Kuštrin | 18 |
8. | Anja Prša | 17 |
9. | Sara Makovec | 14 |
10. | Simona Jelovšek | 13 |
Eva Potočnik | 13 | |
12. | Kim Juršnik | 10 |
Nika Pintarič | 10 | |
Luana Zajmi | 10 | |
15. | Tina Paliska | 9 |
Nika Koprivnikar | 9 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 8 |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Katja Turk | 8 |