Sodniki: | Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tošeski Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 2 : 11 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 8 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
N |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Maribor |
Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
P |
Ajdovščina | 2 : 5 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 8 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
Z |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 157 | ||
Primorje | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 92 | ||
Primorje | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||
Primorje | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 10.03.2024, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 17.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:4 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 06.11.2022, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | - | Primorje | 9:0 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 11.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:11 | (0:8) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 15.05.2022, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 8:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 14.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:5 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 11.09.2021, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 8:0 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 19.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 09.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:9 | (0:6) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 21.03.2021, ob 15.00 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:6 | (0:4) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 27.09.2020, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 7:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 17.11.2019, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 7:0 | (4:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 15.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:6 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 05.05.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | - | Primorje | 8:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 28.10.2018, ob 14.00 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 19.08.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 19.11.2017, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | - | Primorje | 15:0 | (8:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 03.09.2017, ob 16.30 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:6 | (0:3) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Ajdovščina, Igrišče z UT, 20.11.2016, ob 11.00 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:4 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Radomlje, ŠP Radomlje - Glavno igrišče, 03.09.2016, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | - | Primorje | 4:0 | (3:0) |
15/16 | 12.krog | Ajdovščina, Police umetna trava, 20.03.2016, ob 11.00 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:5 | (0:4) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Radomlje, Športni park - umetna trava, 06.09.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Primorje | 5:0 | (4:0) | |
14/15 | 11.krog | Radomlje, ŠP Radomlje, 16.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Primorje | 16:0 | (7:0) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Ajdovščina, Police - umetna trava, 31.08.2014, ob 17.00 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:6 | (0:4) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 8 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Cerklje | 6 : 5 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
ŽNK Maribor | 2 : 6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 21 | 63 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 49 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 21 | 35 | |
5 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 34 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 20 | |
7 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 21 | 7 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Špela Kolbl | 46 |
2. | Ana Milović | 35 |
3. | Manja Rogan | 29 |
4. | Tjaša Tibaut | 23 |
5. | Nika Babnik | 19 |
Adrijana Mori | 19 | |
7. | Zala Kuštrin | 18 |
8. | Anja Prša | 17 |
9. | Sara Makovec | 14 |
10. | Simona Jelovšek | 13 |
Eva Potočnik | 13 | |
12. | Kim Juršnik | 10 |
Nika Pintarič | 10 | |
Luana Zajmi | 10 | |
15. | Tina Paliska | 9 |
Nika Koprivnikar | 9 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 8 |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Katja Turk | 8 |