Sodniki: | Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Logar Tadej (1. pomoč), Žumer Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zebec Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 2 : 11 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 6 : 1 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
P |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 0 : 8 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 6 : 5 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
P |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 7 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
Z |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 9 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 35 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
18/19 | 16.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC Ankaran, 22.04.2019, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:7 | (0:4) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC Ankaran, 25.11.2018, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:15 | (0:7) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 23.09.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 11:1 | (8:0) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC Ankaran, 29.04.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Ankaran | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:6 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 25.11.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | - | ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 3:0 | |
16/17 | 10.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 13.11.2016, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | - | ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 15:0 | (11:0) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Športno Rekreacijski Park Katarina ( ŠRC Katarina), 01.09.2016, ob 17.30 | ŽNK Ankaran | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:7 | (0:5) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Maribor | 7 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 21 | 63 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 49 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 21 | 35 | |
5 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 34 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 20 | |
7 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 21 | 7 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Špela Kolbl | 46 |
2. | Ana Milović | 35 |
3. | Manja Rogan | 29 |
4. | Tjaša Tibaut | 23 |
5. | Nika Babnik | 19 |
Adrijana Mori | 19 | |
7. | Zala Kuštrin | 18 |
8. | Anja Prša | 17 |
9. | Sara Makovec | 14 |
10. | Simona Jelovšek | 13 |
Eva Potočnik | 13 | |
12. | Kim Juršnik | 10 |
Nika Pintarič | 10 | |
Luana Zajmi | 10 | |
15. | Tina Paliska | 9 |
Nika Koprivnikar | 9 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 8 |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Katja Turk | 8 |