Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
P |
Ajdovščina | 2 : 5 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 8 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
Z |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 2 : 6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 245 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 105 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 140 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 26.11.2023, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 7:2 | (3:1) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 03.09.2023, ob 17.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:12 | (0:3) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 20.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:10 | (0:6) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 18.09.2022, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 11:0 | (4:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 27.03.2022, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 13:0 | (5:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 08.12.2021, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 8:0 | (4:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 26.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:14 | (0:10) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 28.03.2021, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 14:0 | (5:0) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 17.03.2021, ob 16.00 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:11 | (0:5) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 06.09.2020, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 10:0 | (7:0) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 20.10.2019, ob 15.00 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:13 | (0:7) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 18.08.2019, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Olimpija | - | Primorje | 16:0 | (7:0) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 19.05.2019, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 8:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 04.11.2018, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 13:0 | (5:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana, 17.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:13 | (0:4) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 29.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:13 | (0:6) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 28.10.2017, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 14:0 | (5:0) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Bežigrad, Jama-umetna trava, 02.05.2017, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 16:0 | (8:0) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, Igrišče z UT, 30.10.2016, ob 14.00 | Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:8 | (1:5) |
15/16 | 14.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police - umetna trava, 03.04.2016, ob 11.00 | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:11 | (0:9) | |
15/16 | 5.krog | LJubljana, ŠP Ljubljana-umetna trava, 27.09.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Primorje | 10:0 | (4:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Maribor |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 13 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 21 | 63 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 49 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 21 | 35 | |
5 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 34 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 20 | |
7 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 21 | 7 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Špela Kolbl | 46 |
2. | Ana Milović | 35 |
3. | Manja Rogan | 29 |
4. | Tjaša Tibaut | 23 |
5. | Nika Babnik | 19 |
Adrijana Mori | 19 | |
7. | Zala Kuštrin | 18 |
8. | Anja Prša | 17 |
9. | Sara Makovec | 14 |
10. | Simona Jelovšek | 13 |
Eva Potočnik | 13 | |
12. | Kim Juršnik | 10 |
Nika Pintarič | 10 | |
Luana Zajmi | 10 | |
15. | Tina Paliska | 9 |
Nika Koprivnikar | 9 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 8 |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Katja Turk | 8 |