Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Logar Tadej (1. pomoč), Močnik Perič Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 0 : 10 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 10 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
22/23 | 3.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 06.05.2023, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 26.08.2021, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:5 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper, 25.05.2021, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 17.04.2019, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:3 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 25.04.2018, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 3:5 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Bežigrad, Jama-umetna trava, 12.03.2017, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:3 | (0:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 4 : 2 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaša Tibaut | 3 |
Barbara Kralj | 3 | |
Špela Kolbl | 3 | |
Sara Makovec | 3 | |
5. | Kaja Korošec | 2 |
Zala Kuštrin | 2 | |
Nika Pintarič | 2 | |
Eva Potočnik | 2 | |
Mirjam Kastelec | 2 | |
10. | Neža Bizjak | 1 |
Ana Milović | 1 | |
Gloria Alič | 1 | |
Maja Angelovska | 1 | |
Sara Adam | 1 | |
Špela Pernek | 1 | |
Zarja Sušnik | 1 | |
Katja Turk | 1 | |
Vanesa Kozina | 1 | |
Lucija Grad | 1 | |
Vesna Kavšek | 1 |