Sodniki: | Lunežnik Žiga (glavni sodnik), Verko Žak (1. pomoč), Verko Lan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 4 | Rogaška |
P |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 6 : 1 | Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 10 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šampion | 5 : 0 | Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Z |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 3 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Roho VBO |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 30 | ||
NK Šampion | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 42 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22 | ||
NK Šampion | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | ||
NK Šampion | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22 |
22/23 | 20.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 01.04.2023, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 5:5 | (3:4) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 28.09.2022, ob 19.00 | Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 04.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 11:1 | (4:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.09.2020, ob 13.00 | Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 05.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.04.2019, ob 18.30 | Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 26.09.2018, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 24.03.2018, ob 12.15 | Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 02.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 07.05.2017, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9:0 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-igrišče z umetno travo, 08.10.2016, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 0:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 17.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 16.03.2016, ob 19.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 4.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 29.08.2015, ob 13.30 | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 17.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 21.03.2015, ob 12.30 | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 27.08.2014, ob 19.30 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 27.krog | Celje, Olimp, Umetna trava, 16.05.2014, ob 19.30 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 12.10.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:6 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 24.krog | Celje, Olimp Umetna trava, 05.05.2013, ob 18.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 9.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj UT, 22.09.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:3 | (1:1) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 2 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 9 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Rogaška | 0 : 4 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 5 | Šampion |
Krško Šentjernej | 5 : 2 | Jarenina |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Roho VBO | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Mura | 26 | 65 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Krško Šentjernej | 26 | 60 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 52 | |
6 | Rogaška | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Roho VBO | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Dravograd | 26 | 28 | |
10 | Šampion | 26 | 21 | |
11 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 20 | |
12 | Jarenina | 26 | 13 | |
13 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 26 | 13 | |
14 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vid Tramšek | 29 |
2. | Tilen Letonja | 28 |
3. | Tian Nai Koren | 27 |
4. | Jaša Maričić | 26 |
5. | Gal Napečnik | 24 |
6. | Timotej Pucelj | 23 |
7. | Gal Herček | 20 |
8. | Florijan Mežnar | 18 |
Nejc Viher | 18 | |
10. | Alin Mujaković | 16 |
Maks Horvat | 16 | |
12. | Jan Kovačič | 15 |
Tai Luka Modrič | 15 | |
Jure Kosi | 15 | |
Rok Dvojmoč | 15 | |
16. | Peter Rahle | 14 |
17. | Anže Rakovec | 13 |
Žan Meško | 13 | |
19. | Nejc Bencak | 12 |
Luka Adrinek | 12 |