Sodniki: | Grošič Kenan (glavni sodnik), Carevič Milan (1. pomoč), Vasle Žan Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 8 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
P |
Aluminij | 7 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 10 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Maribor | 14 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Roho VBO | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Roho VBO | 0 : 8 | A2S Celje |
Z |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 4 | Roho VBO |
Z |
Roho VBO | 3 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
P |
Krško Šentjernej | 5 : 0 | Roho VBO |
Z |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Roho VBO |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ŠD Rogoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
ŠD Rogoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
ŠD Rogoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
22/23 | 15.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 11.11.2022, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | ŠD Rogoza | 1:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza, 21.08.2022, ob 11.00 | ROHO VBO | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (2:0) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Roho VBO |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Krško Šentjernej |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 4 | Mura |
A2S Celje | 4 : 1 | Jarenina |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Dravograd |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 2 | Brežice 1919 |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Mura | 26 | 65 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Krško Šentjernej | 26 | 60 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 52 | |
6 | Rogaška | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Roho VBO | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Dravograd | 26 | 28 | |
10 | Šampion | 26 | 21 | |
11 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 20 | |
12 | Jarenina | 26 | 13 | |
13 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 26 | 13 | |
14 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vid Tramšek | 29 |
2. | Tilen Letonja | 28 |
3. | Tian Nai Koren | 27 |
4. | Jaša Maričić | 26 |
5. | Gal Napečnik | 24 |
6. | Timotej Pucelj | 23 |
7. | Gal Herček | 20 |
8. | Florijan Mežnar | 18 |
Nejc Viher | 18 | |
10. | Alin Mujaković | 16 |
Maks Horvat | 16 | |
12. | Jan Kovačič | 15 |
Tai Luka Modrič | 15 | |
Jure Kosi | 15 | |
Rok Dvojmoč | 15 | |
16. | Peter Rahle | 14 |
17. | Anže Rakovec | 13 |
Žan Meško | 13 | |
19. | Nejc Bencak | 12 |
Luka Adrinek | 12 |