Sodniki: | Grbec Ermin (glavni sodnik), Vajs Manuel (1. pomoč), Kučič Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Roho VBO | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Roho VBO | 0 : 8 | A2S Celje |
Z |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 4 | Roho VBO |
Z |
Roho VBO | 3 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
P |
Krško Šentjernej | 5 : 0 | Roho VBO |
Z |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Roho VBO |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
P |
Krško Šentjernej | 5 : 0 | Dravograd |
P |
Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Rogaška |
P |
Mura | 5 : 0 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 5 : 0 | Jarenina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Rogoza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Rogoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Rogoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
22/23 | 14.krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza, 06.11.2022, ob 11.00 | Roho VBO | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 14.08.2022, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | ŠD Rogoza | 0:2 | (0:1) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Krško Šentjernej | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 11 : 1 | Šampion |
Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Roho VBO | 3 : 1 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Mura | 26 | 65 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Krško Šentjernej | 26 | 60 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 52 | |
6 | Rogaška | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Roho VBO | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Dravograd | 26 | 28 | |
10 | Šampion | 26 | 21 | |
11 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 20 | |
12 | Jarenina | 26 | 13 | |
13 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 26 | 13 | |
14 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vid Tramšek | 29 |
2. | Tilen Letonja | 28 |
3. | Tian Nai Koren | 27 |
4. | Jaša Maričić | 26 |
5. | Gal Napečnik | 24 |
6. | Timotej Pucelj | 23 |
7. | Gal Herček | 20 |
8. | Florijan Mežnar | 18 |
Nejc Viher | 18 | |
10. | Alin Mujaković | 16 |
Maks Horvat | 16 | |
12. | Jan Kovačič | 15 |
Tai Luka Modrič | 15 | |
Jure Kosi | 15 | |
Rok Dvojmoč | 15 | |
16. | Peter Rahle | 14 |
17. | Anže Rakovec | 13 |
Žan Meško | 13 | |
19. | Nejc Bencak | 12 |
Luka Adrinek | 12 |