Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Cifer Nina (1. pomoč), Vereš Darko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferenčak Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Aluvar Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ajdin Dulić | V |
2 | Amadej Filipčič | |
4 | Blaž Kovač | |
6 | Anže Kolmanko | |
7 | Val Mandžuka | |
9 | Jan Kovačič | |
10 | Maks Horvat | K |
11 | Staš Bračko | |
17 | Maj Balažic | |
21 | Nejc Bencak | |
22 | Miha Matjašec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
69 | Mark Kegelj | V |
3 | Aljaž Petrijan | |
5 | Jaka Fišer | |
8 | Anej Kerman | |
13 | Milan Hajdinjak | |
14 | Alen Šnurer | |
15 | Tomaž Šijanec |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Janković | V |
4 | Žiga Kos | |
5 | Florijan Mežnar | |
6 | Tjaš Svitlica | K |
8 | Anej Mrkonjić | |
10 | Marcel Černivšek | |
11 | Lan Husejnović | |
13 | Jure Bernjak | |
14 | Jaka Vidmar | |
15 | Luka Pek | |
16 | Timotej Drobež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristjan Mavher | V |
3 | Jan Meh | |
7 | Lamar Sulejmanović | |
17 | Liam Gabron | |
18 | Patrik Stevančević | |
19 | Nikolaj Vladušić |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Krauthaker |
Trener |
---|
Rusmin Dedič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Husejnović | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Marcel Černivšek | 0 : 2 | 35' | |
Žiga Kos | 0 : 3 | 36' | |
Florijan Mežnar | 0 : 4 | 46' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mavher / Janković | 39' | |||
Hajdinjak / Balažic | 43' | |||
Sulejmanović / Mežnar | 47' | |||
Stevančević / Mrkonjić | 47' | |||
Kegelj / Dulić | 47' | |||
Kerman / Mandžuka | 51' | |||
Fišer / Bencak | 55' | |||
Meh / Kos | 56' | |||
Vladušić / Pek | 63' | |||
Petrijan / Filipčič | 68' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 0 : 6 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Celje | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 14 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Šampion | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |