Sodniki: | Ivanovič Uroš (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Pečarič Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Fortis Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
P |
Krško Šentjernej | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Mura |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 7 | Aluminij |
Z |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 27 | ||
Aluminij | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 73 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | ||
Aluminij | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Jarenina | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12 | ||
Aluminij | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 45 |
22/23 | 25.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 13.05.2023, ob 11.00 | Jarenina | - | Aluminij | 0:5 | (0:3) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 22.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | Jarenina | 7:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 13.11.2021, ob 13.30 | Fortis Jarenina | - | Aluminij | 0:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 19.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - igrišče z UT, 07.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | Jarenina | 4:0 | (2:0) |
13/14 | 18.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 15.03.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 3.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 13.08.2013, ob 18.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 16.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 10.11.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:2 | (0:2) | |
12/13 | 1.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 11.08.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 23.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 21.04.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 8.krog | Jarenina, NK Jarenina, 24.09.2011, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:3 | (0:3) | |
10/11 | 22.krog | Jarenina, NK Jarenina, 03.04.2011, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 4:2 | (2:0) | |
10/11 | 7.krog | Kidričevo, NK ALUMINIJ-naravna trava, 18.09.2010, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 22.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 10.04.2010, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 7.krog | Jarenina, NK Jarenina, 19.09.2009, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 3:1 | (1:1) | |
08/09 | 29.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 19.05.2009, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 14.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 08.11.2008, ob 10.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 26.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK ALUMINIJ, 30.05.2008, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
07/08 | 13.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 03.11.2007, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:2 | (0:2) | |
06/07 | 14.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 11.11.2006, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 3:2 | (2:1) | |
06/07 | 1.krog | Kidričevo, Kidričevo, 29.08.2006, ob 17.30 | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 18.krog | Kidričevo - umetna trava, 01.04.2006, ob 16.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:2 | (1:2) | |
05/06 | 5.krog | Jarenina, 10.09.2005, ob 10.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 16.krog | Na igrišču v Šentilju, 26.03.2005, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 2:2 | (0:1) | |
04/05 | 3.krog | Kidričevo, 28.08.2004, ob 10.00 | - | Jarenina | 9:1 | (4:0) | |
03/04 | 23.krog | Jarenina, 15.05.2004, ob 12.30 | - | Aluminij | 0:3 | (0:0) | |
03/04 | 10.krog | Kidričevo, 12.10.2003, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
02/03 | 14.krog | Jarenina, 09.11.2002, ob 12.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 1.krog | Kidričevo, 20.08.2002, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:4 | (1:1) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 0 : 6 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Celje | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 14 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Šampion | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |