Sodniki: | Klinc Niko (glavni sodnik), Loboda Anej (1. pomoč), Kamenšek Zdenko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Kramberger | V |
5 | Anže Horvat | |
6 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
7 | Aleks Repina | K |
9 | Gal Kosar | |
10 | Lukas Čeh | |
13 | Enej Kramberger | |
14 | Lan Arnuš | |
15 | Luka Brumen | |
16 | Vid Huber | |
19 | Anej Repič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Arnuš | V |
2 | Gal Jančič | |
8 | Nino Hebar Kosi | |
18 | Rok Jovanovič |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ruj Rožman | V |
2 | Marcel Landeker | |
8 | Enej Šoštarič | |
10 | Peter Rahle | |
11 | Nik Hribernik | |
16 | Filip Vodovnik | K |
18 | Robin Urban Urlep | |
20 | Marsel Čoh | |
22 | Kimi Adamič | |
77 | Gašper Rečnik | |
99 | Žiga Nipič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vito Fartek | V |
4 | Nik Zupančič | |
5 | Teo Šteinfelser | |
17 | Urban Šela | |
21 | Mark Kneževič | |
29 | Jaka Iršič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Klinc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Anej Repič | 2 : 0 | 26' | |
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 3 : 0 | 44' | |
Gal Kosar | 4 : 0 | 53' | |
Nino Hebar Kosi | 5 : 0 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 24' | |||
Filip Vodovnik | 43' | |||
Šela / Nipič | 51' | |||
Šteinfelser / Hribernik | 53' | |||
Hebar Kosi / Kosar | 54' | |||
Jančič / Arnuš | 57' | |||
David Kramberger | 58' | |||
Iršič / Vodovnik | 61' | |||
Jovanovič / Horvat | 61' | |||
Kneževič / Rečnik | 65' | |||
Zupančič / Adamič | 65' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Aluminij | 0 : 3 | Celje |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 2 : 2 | Veržej |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 2 : 4 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Mura | 4 : 1 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 5 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |