Sodniki: | Vogrinčič Blaž (glavni sodnik), Forjanič Danjel (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 44 |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marcel Smej | K V |
2 | Jure Rajner Mesarič | |
4 | Enej Trajbarič | |
7 | Andraž Krapec | |
8 | Maks Hegedüš | |
9 | Matej Bukovec | |
10 | Filip Petek | |
11 | Lukas Hozjan | |
13 | Jaka Kolar | |
16 | Žiga Tibaot | |
21 | Matic Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Fabio Časar | V |
14 | Lars Horvat | |
15 | Želimir Malić | |
17 | Aljaž Kontrec Horvat | |
18 | Nino Vršič | |
19 | Tian Bertalanič | |
20 | Santijago Horvat |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Škrbič | V |
4 | Blaž Sintič | |
8 | Marko Jerebic | |
9 | Vid Vučko | |
10 | Lucas Vočanec | |
11 | Anej Kerec | |
14 | Nejc Vöröš | |
19 | Jaka Žerjav | |
20 | Samo Sečkar | |
21 | Miha Žekš | K |
22 | Anej Mihajlović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
44 | Maj Dervarič | V |
6 | Tjan Kuzma | |
7 | Anej Kotorčević | |
15 | Bor Vogrin | |
16 | Luka Horvat | |
17 | Anže Rakovec |
Trener |
---|
Bogdan Črnko |
Trener |
---|
Dominik Kovačič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Vogrinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Žekš | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Blaž Sintič | 0 : 2 | 8' | |
Vid Vučko | 0 : 3 | 14' | |
Jaka Žerjav | 0 : 4 | 32' | |
Lucas Vočanec | 0 : 5 | 34' | |
Bor Vogrin | 0 : 6 | 54' | |
Bor Vogrin | 0 : 7 | 58' | |
Andraž Krapec | 1 : 7 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maks Hegedüš | 38' | |||
Kotorčević / Žerjav | 42' | |||
Kuzma / Vučko | 46' | |||
Horvat / Mihajlović | 46' | |||
Vogrin / Kerec | 53' | |||
Rakovec / Vöröš | 53' | |||
Vršič / Horvat | 55' | |||
Nino Vršič | 59' | |||
Časar / Smej | 60' | |||
Horvat / Hegedüš | 60' | |||
Horvat / Kolar | 66' | |||
Bertalanič / Tibaot | 66' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 1 : 7 | Mura |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 3 | Aluminij |
Celje | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Šampion |
Fortis Jarenina | 4 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluvar Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Krško Šentjernej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |