Sodniki: | Romih Marko (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Molan Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Krško Šentjernej | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Aluvar Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Krško Šentjernej |
N |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Krško Šentjernej |
Z |
Krško Šentjernej | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Krško Šentjernej |
Fortis Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
P |
Krško Šentjernej | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krško | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 42 | ||
Jarenina | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 16 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krško | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 29 | ||
Jarenina | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krško | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | ||
Jarenina | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
22/23 | 20.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 01.04.2023, ob 11.30 | Krško Šentjernej | - | Jarenina | 5:2 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 18.09.2022, ob 11.00 | Jarenina | - | Krško | 0:5 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 16.04.2022, ob 11.30 | Krško Šentjernej | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2021, ob 11.30 | Krško | - | Jarenina | 1:3 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 09.11.2019, ob 11.00 | Jarenina | - | Krško | 1:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 18.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Krško | - | Jarenina | 4:0 | (3:0) |
13/14 | 30.krog | Krško, Matije Gubca - umetna trava, 07.06.2014, ob 12.00 | - | Jarenina | 9:0 | (5:0) | |
13/14 | 15.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 02.11.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Krško | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
12/13 | 20.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 24.04.2013, ob 17.00 | - | Krško | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 5.krog | Krško, umetna trava Krško, 28.08.2012, ob 16.30 | - | Jarenina | 5:0 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 17.krog | Jarenina, 27.04.2004, ob 16.30 | - | Krško | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
03/04 | 4.krog | Brežice, 30.08.2003, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
02/03 | 21.krog | Na igrišču v Brežicah, 22.04.2003, ob 16.30 | - | Jarenina | 3:4 | (2:2) | |
02/03 | 8.krog | Jarenina, 28.09.2002, ob 10.30 | - | Krško | 2:1 | (2:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Aluminij | 2 : 3 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Veržej |
Krško Šentjernej | 1 : 3 | Fortis Jarenina |
Šampion | 1 : 6 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 4 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 2 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |