Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Kamnik Blaž (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jurenec Damir |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravograd | 0 : 3 | Mura |
P |
Celje | 5 : 1 | Dravograd |
P |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 8 : 0 | Dravograd |
P |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 2 : 3 | Veržej |
Z |
Veržej | 1 : 0 | Aluvar Beltinci |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Veržej |
P |
Veržej | 1 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 57 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 34 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 |
21/22 | 9.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 23.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:2 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 23.11.2019, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 31.08.2019, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 23.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 04.05.2019, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 13.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 11.11.2017, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 23.08.2017, ob 17.30 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Veržej, ČISTINA, 11.03.2017, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Športni center-umetna trava, 27.08.2016, ob 11.00 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:3 | (1:2) |
15/16 | 25.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 21.05.2016, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 12.krog | Dravograd, ŠC - umetna trava, 31.10.2015, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 23.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 09.05.2015, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:3 | (0:3) | |
14/15 | 10.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd - umetna trava, 04.10.2014, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 28.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd - umetna trava, 24.05.2014, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 13.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 23.10.2013, ob 15.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 20.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 23.04.2013, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 5.krog | Športni center Dravograd, umetna trava, 29.08.2012, ob 17.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:3 | (0:3) | |
11/12 | 30.krog | Dokležovje, Dokležovje, 09.06.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:1 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 15.krog | Dravograd, športni center Dravograd, 12.11.2011, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 26.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 07.05.2011, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:7 | (0:3) | |
10/11 | 11.krog | Dravograd, Športni center - umetna trava, 17.10.2010, ob 15.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:0 | (3:0) | |
09/10 | 25.krog | Dravograd, ŠPORTNI CENTER DRAVOGRAD, 27.04.2010, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
09/10 | 10.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 14.10.2009, ob 15.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:2 | (4:1) | |
08/09 | 16.krog | Dravograd, športni center Dravograd, 22.11.2008, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 1.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 20.08.2008, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:1 | (1:1) | |
07/08 | 21.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 26.04.2008, ob 13.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 8.krog | Dravograd - umetna trava, Dravograd - umetna trava, 29.09.2007, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 7:0 | (5:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Aluminij | 2 : 3 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Veržej |
Krško Šentjernej | 1 : 3 | Fortis Jarenina |
Šampion | 1 : 6 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 4 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 2 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |