Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Loboda Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ruj Rožman | V |
2 | Marcel Landeker | |
8 | Enej Šoštarič | |
10 | Peter Rahle | |
16 | Filip Vodovnik | K |
18 | Robin Urban Urlep | |
20 | Marsel Čoh | |
22 | Kimi Adamič | |
23 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | |
77 | Gašper Rečnik | |
99 | Žiga Nipič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vito Fartek | V |
4 | Nik Zupančič | |
9 | Nik Romih | |
11 | Nik Hribernik | |
17 | Urban Šela | |
29 | Jaka Iršič | |
91 | Maj Jelenko |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Topolovec | V |
2 | Stefan Vidaković | |
3 | Belmin Bajrektarević | |
4 | Belmin Džebić | |
5 | Filip Praznik | |
8 | Gal Igerc | |
9 | Anej Sedovšek | |
10 | Gal Napečnik | K |
11 | Rok Kert | |
14 | Ian Lesjak | |
18 | Dino Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Manuel Petrović | V |
6 | Gašper Pumpas | |
13 | Anej Rednak | |
15 | Matija Ognjanović | |
16 | Til Guzej |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Rečnik | 1 : 0 | 18' | |
Gal Napečnik | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Gašper Rečnik | 2 : 1 | 40' | |
Maj Jelenko | 3 : 1 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stefan Vidaković | 16' | |||
Jelenko / Nipič | 48' | |||
Rednak / Sedovšek | 48' | |||
Hribernik / Rečnik | 60' | |||
Pumpas / Pušnik | 60' | |||
Šela / Adamič | 67' | |||
Zupančič / Urlep | 68' | |||
Romih / Rahle | 69' | |||
Ognjanović / Igerc | 69' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Celje | 3 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Veržej | 1 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluvar Beltinci | 3 : 3 | Šampion |
Mura | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 6 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |