Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 2 : 3 | Veržej |
Z |
Veržej | 1 : 0 | Aluvar Beltinci |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Veržej |
P |
Veržej | 1 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
P |
Celje | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 8 : 0 | Dravograd |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 2 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD NK Veržej | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 33 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NK Veržej | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NK Veržej | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
21/22 | 8.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 16.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Veržej | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:5 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 29.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 15.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 11.05.2019, ob 15.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 20.10.2018, ob 13.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 21.04.2018, ob 14.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 30.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Veržej, ČISTINA, 01.04.2017, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-igrišče z umetno travo, 08.09.2016, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:1 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 23.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 07.05.2016, ob 11.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 10.10.2015, ob 12.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 14.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-UT, 09.11.2014, ob 10.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 5:2 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 1.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 16.08.2014, ob 10.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5:0 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 25.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 30.04.2014, ob 14.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5:2 | (1:2) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 28.09.2013, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:3 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 19.krog | Ptuj, Mestni štadion Ptuj UT, 23.03.2013, ob 10.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 4.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 25.08.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:4 | (0:1) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Celje | 3 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Veržej | 1 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluvar Beltinci | 3 : 3 | Šampion |
Mura | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 6 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |