Sodniki: | Gligorić Lan (glavni sodnik), Djukić Dejan (1. pomoč), Kerec Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Fortis Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
P |
Krško Šentjernej | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravograd | 0 : 3 | Mura |
P |
Celje | 5 : 1 | Dravograd |
P |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 8 : 0 | Dravograd |
P |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 29 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 77 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 35 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 42 |
22/23 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 19.04.2023, ob 18.30 | Dravograd | - | Jarenina | 5:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 19.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Jarenina | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:3 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 02.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Fortis Jarenina | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:0 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 29.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 20.11.2019, ob 18.00 | Dravograd | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica, 24.08.2019, ob 11.00 | Jarenina | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (0:0) |
13/14 | 27.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 17.05.2014, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd - umetna trava, 12.10.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 29.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 09.06.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 14.krog | športni center Dravograd, naravna trava, 27.10.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
11/12 | 22.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 14.04.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 7.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 17.09.2011, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 28.krog | Jarenina, NK Jarenina, 21.05.2011, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:7 | (0:3) | |
10/11 | 13.krog | Dravograd, Športni center - umetna trava, 27.10.2010, ob 15.00 | - | Jarenina | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 27.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 15.05.2010, ob 13.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 24.10.2009, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
08/09 | 17.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 07.03.2009, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
08/09 | 2.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 16.08.2008, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
07/08 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 03.05.2008, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 9.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 06.10.2007, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
06/07 | 21.krog | Jarenina, 21.04.2007, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:2 | (2:1) | |
06/07 | 8.krog | Dravograd - umetna trava, Dravograd - umetna trava, 30.09.2006, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 8:1 | (1:1) | |
05/06 | 23.krog | Dravograd - umetna trava, 06.05.2006, ob 11.30 | - | Jarenina | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
05/06 | 10.krog | Jarenina, 15.10.2005, ob 10.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:0 | (4:0) | |
04/05 | 17.krog | Dravograd, 01.04.2005, ob 16.30 | - | Jarenina | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
04/05 | 4.krog | Jarenina, 04.09.2004, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:5 | (0:1) | |
03/04 | 19.krog | Jarenina, 17.04.2004, ob 16.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:7 | (0:4) | |
03/04 | 6.krog | Dravograd, 13.09.2003, ob 10.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
02/03 | 18.krog | Jarenina, 03.04.2003, ob 16.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:4 | (1:2) | |
02/03 | 5.krog | Dravograd, 07.09.2002, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 6:3 | (3:1) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | 5 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Celje | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Fortis Jarenina | 5 : 0 | Dravograd |
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 12 | Maribor |
Veržej | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |