Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Marković Kristijan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Rogaška - Rogatec | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
N |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
P |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Z |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 2 | Celje |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 2 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Krško Šentjernej | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Aluvar Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Krško Šentjernej |
N |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Krško Šentjernej |
Z |
Krško Šentjernej | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Krško Šentjernej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rogaška | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
Krško | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Krško | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rogaška | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Krško | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
22/23 | 22.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 15.04.2023, ob 11.30 | Krško Šentjernej | - | Rogaška | 3:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠC Rogaška Slatina - pomožno igrišče UT, 01.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Rogaška | - | Krško | 0:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 02.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Rogaška - Rogatec | - | Krško | 3:0 | (2:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | 5 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Celje | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Fortis Jarenina | 5 : 0 | Dravograd |
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 12 | Maribor |
Veržej | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |