Sodniki: | Ivanovič Uroš (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Antonič | V |
5 | Nik Bek | K |
6 | Jan Jurgec | |
7 | Val Bislimaj | |
8 | Niko Osterc | |
10 | Žan Petrovič | |
11 | Patrik Roze | |
13 | Izidor Horvat | |
17 | Alban Veselaj | |
19 | Luka Vodušek | |
22 | Matic Ferk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tanej Handanović | V |
4 | Miha Schaubach | |
14 | Jure Boršič | |
15 | Marko Blazhovski | |
18 | Tjaš Zec | |
21 | Veno Špička |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Kevin Forneci Solero | V |
5 | Kristijan Torbarina | |
6 | Anel Tabaković | |
7 | Jaša Marko | |
8 | Teodor Jaušovec | |
9 | Nel Vajngerl | |
10 | Gal Mauko | |
11 | Matic Čeh | K |
16 | Žan Zemljič | |
18 | Aljaž Hauptman | |
19 | Tinej Murko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Vid Dvoršak | V |
4 | Simon Žamut | |
14 | Lukas Zalar | |
17 | Alen Kramberger |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Simon Arzenšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Ivanovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Patrik Roze | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Alban Veselaj | 2 : 0 | 43' | |
Žan Petrovič (11m) | 3 : 0 | 60' | |
Niko Osterc | 4 : 0 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blazhovski / Roze | 36' | |||
Aljaž Hauptman | 39' | |||
Schaubach / Bislimaj | 46' | |||
Zec / Veselaj | 53' | |||
Zalar / Vajngerl | 53' | |||
Boršič / Vodušek | 55' | |||
Žamut / Mauko | 62' | |||
Dvoršak / Hauptman | 68' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 7 | Mura |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 1 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Celje |
Aluvar Beltinci | 2 : 3 | Veržej |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |