Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Vereš Darko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marcel Smej | K V |
2 | Jure Rajner Mesarič | |
3 | Jan Lesjak | |
4 | Enej Trajbarič | |
5 | Jaka Vida | |
7 | Andraž Krapec | |
8 | Maks Hegedüš | |
10 | Filip Petek | |
11 | Lukas Hozjan | |
17 | Aljaž Kontrec Horvat | |
21 | Matic Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Fabio Časar | V |
9 | Liam Žigo | |
13 | Jaka Kolar | |
14 | Lars Horvat | |
15 | Luka Škafar | |
16 | Žiga Tibaot | |
19 | Tian Bertalanič |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Janković | V |
5 | Žiga Kos | |
6 | Tjaš Svitlica | K |
8 | Anej Mrkonjić | |
9 | Jon Zorko Kotnik | |
10 | Marcel Černivšek | |
11 | Lan Husejnović | |
14 | Jaka Vidmar | |
15 | Luka Pek | |
16 | Timotej Drobež | |
17 | Lusiano Štitić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jan Meh | |
4 | Ammar Lukavačkić | |
7 | Lamar Sulejmanović | |
13 | Jure Bernjak | |
18 | Patrik Stevančević | |
19 | Lovro Potočnik |
Trener |
---|
Bogdan Črnko |
Trener |
---|
Rusmin Dedič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Pek | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Jaka Vidmar | 0 : 2 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolar / Hegedüš | 50' | |||
Tibaot / Kontrec Horvat | 50' | |||
Stevančević / Husejnović | 62' | |||
Bernjak / Kos | 62' | |||
Bertalanič / Hozjan | 62' | |||
Potočnik / Zorko Kotnik | 66' | |||
Sulejmanović / Mrkonjić | 66' | |||
Škafar / Horvat | 66' | |||
Jaka Vida | 66' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Drava Ptuj | 7 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Mura | 11 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Dravograd |
Celje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |