Sodniki: | Pišek Rok (glavni sodnik), Lovrec Leon (1. pomoč), Zagoršek Ljubo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
P |
Celje | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 8 : 0 | Dravograd |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 2 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
P |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Krško Šentjernej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 30 | ||
NK Šampion | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 42 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22 | ||
NK Šampion | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | ||
NK Šampion | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22 |
22/23 | 20.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 01.04.2023, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 5:5 | (3:4) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 28.09.2022, ob 19.00 | Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 04.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 11:1 | (4:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.09.2020, ob 13.00 | Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 05.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.04.2019, ob 18.30 | Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 26.09.2018, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 24.03.2018, ob 12.15 | Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 02.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 07.05.2017, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9:0 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-igrišče z umetno travo, 08.10.2016, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 0:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 17.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 16.03.2016, ob 19.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 4.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 29.08.2015, ob 13.30 | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 17.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 21.03.2015, ob 12.30 | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 27.08.2014, ob 19.30 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 27.krog | Celje, Olimp, Umetna trava, 16.05.2014, ob 19.30 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 12.10.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:6 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 24.krog | Celje, Olimp Umetna trava, 05.05.2013, ob 18.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 9.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj UT, 22.09.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:3 | (1:1) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | 11 : 1 | Šampion |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Veržej | 2 : 3 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Celje | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Krško Šentjernej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |