Sodniki: | Vidovič Patrik (glavni sodnik), Vidovič Filip (1. pomoč), Kovačec Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Aleksej List | V |
5 | Anej Lenart | |
6 | Nik Repnik | |
7 | Staš Kraner | |
8 | Anej Veber | |
11 | Oskar Medved | |
14 | Jaka Nejc Gobec | |
16 | Nikolas Tomasović | |
18 | Lan Drevenšek | K |
19 | Blaž Pišek | |
20 | Tai Luka Modrič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nik Šmigoc | V |
2 | Anej Skrbiš | |
9 | Nik Gajšek | |
10 | Mitja Kotnik | |
13 | Nikola Duvnjak | |
30 | Marcel Turk |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aaron Svetec | V |
2 | Maj Rusjan | |
4 | Adem Horvat | |
5 | Fabian Novak | |
6 | Alen Kepe | |
9 | Bruno Vlah | K |
10 | Mario Novak | |
14 | Tin Kuhar | |
18 | Neo Vida | |
21 | Domen Pamič | |
24 | Maks Vršič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tim Herženjak | V |
3 | Lan Gjuran | |
7 | Viktor Becze | |
11 | Teo Kirbiš | |
15 | Zsombor Markó | |
16 | Edvin Torhač | |
19 | Adam Somi |
Trener |
---|
Marko Nešić |
Trener |
---|
Matej Nemec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Patrik Vidovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marcel Turk | 1 : 0 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gajšek / Lenart | 36' | |||
Šmigoc / List | 36' | |||
Skrbiš / Veber | 41' | |||
Becze / Novak | 57' | |||
Kotnik / Gajšek | 59' | |||
Turk / Gobec | 59' | |||
Gjuran / Kuhar | 66' | |||
Kirbiš / Vida | 66' | |||
Mario Novak | 67' | |||
Nik Repnik | 70' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | 11 : 1 | Šampion |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Veržej | 2 : 3 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Celje | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Krško Šentjernej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |