Sodniki: | Grošič Kenan (glavni sodnik), Vrunč Irman Matevž (1. pomoč), Močnik Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
P |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 7 | Aluminij |
P |
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Krško Šentjernej | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Aluvar Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Krško Šentjernej |
N |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Krško Šentjernej |
Z |
Krško Šentjernej | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Krško Šentjernej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 25 | ||
Krško | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 73 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | ||
Krško | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | ||
Krško | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 47 |
22/23 | 19.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 25.03.2023, ob 11.30 | Krško Šentjernej | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 09.09.2022, ob 18.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Krško | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 04.09.2021, ob 12.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Krško | 0:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 11.10.2020, ob 13.00 | Krško | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 06.11.2019, ob 15.00 | Krško | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 18.11.2018, ob 12.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Krško | 1:6 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 10.10.2018, ob 18.15 | Krško | - | Rudar Velenje | 10:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 12.11.2017, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Krško | 1:10 | (0:7) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 05.09.2017, ob 18.00 | Krško | - | Rudar Velenje | 8:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 25.krog | Krško, Športni park Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 21.05.2017, ob 13.00 | Krško | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 29.10.2016, ob 14.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Krško | 2:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 20.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 06.04.2016, ob 18.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Velenje, umetna trava, 20.09.2015, ob 12.00 | - | Krško | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 18.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 28.03.2015, ob 16.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 5.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 30.08.2014, ob 17.00 | - | Krško | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 29.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 31.05.2014, ob 18.00 | - | Krško | 0:5 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 14.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 26.10.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 15:1 | (7:1) | |
12/13 | 16.krog | Krško, Umetna trava Krško, 10.11.2012, ob 14.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 1.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 11.08.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Krško | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 24.krog | Velenje, 23.05.2004, ob 10.00 | - | Krško | 5:0 | (2:0) | |
03/04 | 11.krog | Krško, 18.10.2003, ob 15.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 25.krog | Velenje, 17.05.2003, ob 16.30 | - | Krško | 5:0 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 12.krog | Na igrišču v Brežicah, 30.10.2002, ob 12.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:3 | (0:3) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | 11 : 1 | Šampion |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Veržej | 2 : 3 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Celje | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Krško Šentjernej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |