Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Filipič Rene (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marcel Smej | K V |
2 | Jure Rajner Mesarič | |
3 | Jan Lesjak | |
4 | Enej Trajbarič | |
5 | Jaka Vida | |
7 | Andraž Krapec | |
9 | Matej Bukovec | |
10 | Filip Petek | |
11 | Lukas Hozjan | |
20 | Santijago Horvat | |
21 | Matic Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Fabio Časar | V |
8 | Maks Hegedüš | |
14 | Lars Horvat | |
15 | Luka Škafar | |
16 | Žiga Tibaot | |
18 | Nino Vršič | |
19 | Tian Bertalanič |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Topolovec | V |
2 | Stefan Vidaković | |
3 | Belmin Bajrektarević | |
4 | Belmin Džebić | |
5 | Filip Praznik | |
7 | Rok Kert | |
8 | Gal Igerc | |
9 | Anej Sedovšek | |
10 | Gal Napečnik | |
11 | Anže Podojsteršek | K |
14 | Ian Lesjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Manuel Petrović | V |
6 | Gašper Pumpas | |
13 | Til Guzej | |
15 | Tine Skerlovnik | |
16 | Žan Brankovič | |
17 | Anej Rednak | |
18 | Dino Pušnik |
Trener |
---|
Bogdan Črnko |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Igerc | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Maks Hegedüš | 1 : 1 | 27' | |
Til Guzej | 1 : 2 | 55' | |
Andraž Krapec | 2 : 2 | 65' | |
Gal Igerc | 2 : 3 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hegedüš / Horvat | 21' | |||
Ian Lesjak | 40' | |||
Guzej / Sedovšek | 42' | |||
Pušnik / Kert | 42' | |||
Maks Hegedüš | 46' | |||
Tibaot / Lesjak | 58' | |||
Skerlovnik / Praznik | 61' | |||
Til Guzej | 63' | |||
Horvat / Bukovec | 67' | |||
Bertalanič / Trajbarič | 69' | |||
Belmin Bajrektarević | 73' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | 11 : 1 | Šampion |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Veržej | 2 : 3 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Celje | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Krško Šentjernej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |