Sodniki: | Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Žižek Janez (1. pomoč), Žižek Boris (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Šampion |
N |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Veržej |
Z |
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
P |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 7 | Aluminij |
P |
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
21/22 | 1.krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana, 29.08.2021, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:4 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 03.10.2020, ob 18.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 8:2 | (5:1) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Celje | 6 : 0 | Veržej |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Aluvar Beltinci | 3 : 5 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Šampion | 1 : 6 | Aluminij |
Krško Šentjernej | 1 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |