Sodniki: | Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Žižek Janez (1. pomoč), Žižek Boris (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aaron Svetec | V |
4 | Adem Horvat | |
6 | Tin Kuhar | |
8 | Alen Kepe | |
9 | Bruno Vlah | K |
10 | Mario Novak | |
15 | Matic Kager | |
16 | Edvin Torhač | |
18 | Neo Vida | |
19 | Fabian Novak | |
22 | Domen Pamič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tim Herženjak | V |
2 | Zsombor Markó | |
3 | Lan Gjuran | |
5 | Adam Somi | |
7 | Viktor Becze | |
11 | Teo Kirbiš |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Janković | V |
4 | Lusiano Štitić | |
5 | Jure Bernjak | |
6 | Tjaš Svitlica | K |
7 | Lamar Sulejmanović | |
9 | Jon Zorko Kotnik | |
10 | Marcel Černivšek | |
11 | Lan Husejnović | |
13 | Nikolaj Vladušić | |
14 | Jaka Vidmar | |
15 | Luka Pek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristjan Mavher | V |
3 | Tilen Zavolovšek | |
8 | Anej Mrkonjić | |
16 | Lovro Potočnik |
Trener |
---|
Matej Nemec |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miran Bukovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tjaš Svitlica | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Lusiano Štitić | 0 : 2 | 35' | |
Lusiano Štitić | 0 : 3 | 37' | |
Bruno Vlah (11m) | 1 : 3 | 45' | |
Lan Husejnović | 1 : 4 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Becze / Torhač | 41' | |||
Alen Kepe | 41' | |||
Nikolaj Vladušić | 44' | |||
Mrkonjić / Sulejmanović | 63' | |||
Potočnik / Pek | 68' | |||
Kirbiš / Vida | 68' | |||
Zavolovšek / Bernjak | 70' | |||
Mavher / Janković | 70' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Celje | 6 : 0 | Veržej |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Aluvar Beltinci | 3 : 5 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Šampion | 1 : 6 | Aluminij |
Krško Šentjernej | 1 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |