Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Fortis Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 0 | Fužinar |
P |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravinja | 0 : 9 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 19 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 6 | Maribor |
Z |
Beltinci | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Mura |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 14 | ||
Maribor | 28 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 136 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | ||
Maribor | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 59 | ||
Ljudski vrt Maribor | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Jarenina | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | ||
Maribor | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 77 |
22/23 | 23.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 22.04.2023, ob 10.00 | Jarenina | - | Maribor | 1:6 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 05.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Maribor | - | Jarenina | 9:1 | (5:1) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza, 24.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Maribor | - | Jarenina | 4:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 26.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Jarenina | - | Maribor | 1:3 | (0:0) |
13/14 | 21.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 04.04.2014, ob 19.00 | - | Jarenina | 10:0 | (4:0) | |
13/14 | 6.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 04.09.2013, ob 17.30 | - | Maribor | 0:4 | (0:3) | |
12/13 | 24.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - Umetna trava, 04.05.2013, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 9.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 21.09.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Maribor | 0:4 | (0:2) | |
11/12 | 19.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - umetna trava, 24.03.2012, ob 15.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 4.krog | Jarenina, NK Jarenina, 27.08.2011, ob 10.00 | - | Maribor | 1:4 | (1:1) | |
10/11 | 16.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 13.11.2010, ob 10.00 | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
10/11 | 1.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 14.08.2010, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 23.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 17.04.2010, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 8.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 26.09.2009, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 21.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 07.04.2009, ob 17.00 | - | Maribor | 2:6 | (1:1) | |
08/09 | 6.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt, 13.09.2008, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
07/08 | 15.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 17.11.2007, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 2.krog | Maribor-umetna trava, Maribor-umetna trava, 18.08.2007, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 7:1 | (3:0) | |
06/07 | 17.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 27.03.2007, ob 17.00 | - | Maribor | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 4.krog | Maribor - umetna trava, Maribor - umetna trava, 02.09.2006, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 5:1 | (3:1) | |
05/06 | 26.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 27.05.2006, ob 10.00 | - | Maribor | 0:7 | (0:3) | |
05/06 | 13.krog | Maribor-umetna trava, 06.11.2005, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 8:1 | (3:0) | |
04/05 | 24.krog | Jarenina, 21.05.2005, ob 10.30 | - | Maribor | 0:8 | (0:2) | |
04/05 | 11.krog | Maribor, 23.10.2004, ob 12.30 | - | Jarenina | 16:0 | (5:0) | |
03/04 | 25.krog | Maribor, 29.05.2004, ob 16.30 | - | Jarenina | 4:1 | (2:0) | |
03/04 | 12.krog | Jarenina, 25.10.2003, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 1:7 | (0:3) | |
02/03 | 15.krog | Maribor, 16.11.2002, ob 12.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (3:1) | |
02/03 | 2.krog | Jarenina, 24.08.2002, ob 17.00 | - | Maribor | 1:3 | (1:3) |
30. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Krško |
Nafta 1903 | : | VOC Celje |
Drava Ptuj | : | Fužinar |
Aluminij | : | Mura |
Rudar Velenje | : | Beltinci |
Fortis Jarenina | : | Maribor |
Dravograd | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Šampion | : | Dravinja |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |