Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
VOC Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Dravinja | 1 : 8 | VOC Celje |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 56 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 10 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 36 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Celje | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 |
22/23 | 22.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 15.04.2023, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Celje | 1:4 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 01.10.2022, ob 18.00 | A2S Celje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 07.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Celje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.11.2021, ob 11.00 | Celje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 16.11.2019, ob 11.00 | A2S Celje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 25.08.2019, ob 11.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 24.11.2018, ob 17.00 | A2S Celje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 01.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Celje | 0:5 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 19.05.2018, ob 11.00 | Celje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 21.10.2017, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 22.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-igrišče z umetno travo, 29.04.2017, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Celje | 1:3 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Celje, Olimp, 01.10.2016, ob 16.00 | Celje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:0 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-um.trava, 05.03.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 02.09.2015, ob 17.30 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 23.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-UT, 12.05.2015, ob 18.00 | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 10.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 04.10.2014, ob 12.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 19.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 22.03.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 4.krog | Celje, Olimp, 24.08.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 16.krog | Ptuj, Mestni štadion Ptuj - U.T., 10.11.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 1.krog | Celje, Olimp, 11.08.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6:1 | (2:1) |
29. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Vipoll Veržej | : | Šampion |
Maribor | : | Dravograd |
Beltinci | : | Fortis Jarenina |
Mura | : | Rudar Velenje |
Fužinar | : | Aluminij |
VOC Celje | : | Drava Ptuj |
Krško | : | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |