Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Dravinja | 1 : 10 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Mura |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Z |
Fužinar | 3 : 4 | Dravograd |
P |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
P |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mura | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 33 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mura | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
22/23 | 23.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 22.04.2023, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 07.10.2022, ob 18.45 | Dravograd | - | Mura | 1:7 | (1:3) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 21.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Dravograd | - | Mura | 0:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 04.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 17.10.2020, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Mura | 0:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 05.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Mura | 0:4 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 24.11.2018, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 01.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Mura | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 14.04.2018, ob 11.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | Mura | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Bogojina, ŠRC Bogojina, 23.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-glavno igrišče, 06.05.2017, ob 11.00 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik | - | Mura | 1:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija, 09.10.2016, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:1 | (1:0) |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Maribor | : | Dravinja |
Beltinci | : | Šampion |
Mura | : | Dravograd |
Fužinar | : | Fortis Jarenina |
VOC Celje | : | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | : | Aluminij |
Nafta 1903 | : | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |