Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Z |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 52 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 33 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 33 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25 |
22/23 | 23.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 25.04.2023, ob 18.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 10:0 | (6:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 08.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:7 | (0:6) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 02.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 02.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 27.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:4 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 21.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 11.11.2018, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:3 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 12.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 10.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 09.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-igrišče z umetno travo, 11.03.2017, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Umetna trava, 27.08.2016, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6:0 | (2:0) |
15/16 | 22.krog | Velenje, umetna trava, 19.04.2016, ob 17.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 9.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 01.10.2015, ob 16.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 8:1 | (5:0) | |
14/15 | 26.krog | Velenje, umetna trava, 27.05.2015, ob 18.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:3 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 13.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-UT, 02.11.2014, ob 10.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 16.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 09.11.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6:1 | (4:0) | |
13/14 | 1.krog | Ptuj, Umetna trava, 04.09.2013, ob 17.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
12/13 | 17.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 24.11.2012, ob 14.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 2.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 14.08.2012, ob 18.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | : | Drava Ptuj |
Fortis Jarenina | : | Nafta 1903 |
Dravograd | : | Krško |
Šampion | : | VOC Celje |
Dravinja | : | Fužinar |
Vipoll Veržej | : | Mura |
Maribor | : | Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |