Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Dravinja | 1 : 10 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Mura |
Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravinja | 0 : 9 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 19 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 6 | Maribor |
Z |
Beltinci | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Mura |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mura | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | ||
Maribor | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 46 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||
Maribor | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | ||
Ljudski vrt Maribor | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | ||
Maribor | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 10.05.2023, ob 18.00 | Maribor | - | Mura | 5:3 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 16.11.2022, ob 18.00 | Mura | - | Maribor | 1:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 16.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Maribor | 1:5 | (0:4) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 14.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Maribor | - | Mura | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 23.09.2020, ob 15.30 | Maribor | - | Mura | 7:0 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 09.11.2019, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | Mura | 3:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 17.08.2019, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Maribor | 1:2 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 06.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | Mura | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 15.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 19.05.2018, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Maribor | 0:3 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 21.10.2017, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | Mura | 5:1 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 17.krog | MURSKA SOBOTA, FAZANERIJA - UMETNA TRAVA, 18.03.2017, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Maribor | 1:3 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 31.08.2016, ob 17.00 | Maribor | - | Mura | 6:0 | (3:0) |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Beltinci | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Mura | : | Maribor |
Fužinar | : | Vipoll Veržej |
VOC Celje | : | Dravinja |
Krško | : | Šampion |
Nafta 1903 | : | Dravograd |
Drava Ptuj | : | Fortis Jarenina |
Aluminij | : | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |