Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 0 : 9 | Maribor |
P |
Beltinci | 3 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 10 | Mura |
P |
Fužinar | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 8 | VOC Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aluminij | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 74 | ||
ND Dravinja | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 38 | ||
ND Dravinja | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Aluminij | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 36 | ||
ND Dravinja | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
20/21 | 4.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava – igrišče z UT, 30.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Dravinja | - | Aluminij | 0:5 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Kidričevo, NK ALUMINIJ - umetna trava, 12.11.2016, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | ND Dravinja | 7:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 07.09.2016, ob 17.00 | Dravinja | - | Aluminij | 2:5 | (2:2) |
15/16 | 14.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 15.11.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:5 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 19.08.2015, ob 18.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 11:0 | (5:0) | |
14/15 | 25.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - umetna trava, 23.05.2015, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 5:2 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 26.10.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 2:6 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 25.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 04.05.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 28.09.2013, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 11:0 | (5:0) | |
11/12 | 21.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 11.04.2012, ob 18.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 6.krog | Slov.Konjice, Dobrava, 10.09.2011, ob 17.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:10 | (0:4) | |
10/11 | 21.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 26.03.2011, ob 16.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 6.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 12.09.2010, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:2 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 25.krog | Slov. Konjice, Dobrava, 02.05.2010, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 2:2 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 10.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 10.10.2009, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:3 | (0:1) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
VOC Celje | : | Mura |
Krško | : | Beltinci |
Nafta 1903 | : | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Aluminij | : | Dravinja |
Rudar Velenje | : | Šampion |
Fortis Jarenina | : | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |