Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Z |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Dravinja | 1 : 10 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Mura |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | ||
Mura | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | ||
Mura | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||
Mura | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 11.03.2023, ob 18.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Mura | 1:6 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 31.08.2022, ob 18.00 | Mura | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 14.05.2022, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 12.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Mura | 2:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 20.10.2019, ob 16.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Mura | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 01.04.2019, ob 17.30 | Mura | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 08.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Mura | 1:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Rakičan, Igrišče Rakičan, 04.11.2017, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 19.08.2017, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Mura | 2:10 | (0:4) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 25.03.2017, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Mura | 0:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 5.krog | MURSKA SOBOTA, FAZANERIJA - UMETNA TRAVA, 04.09.2016, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | : | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | : | Mura |
Aluminij | : | Fužinar |
Drava Ptuj | : | VOC Celje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Dravinja |
Šampion | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Dravograd | : | Maribor |
Fortis Jarenina | : | Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |